KAI-LICHA DE CARMEL (10Y)

15/05/2010

Mare

Bay

Prince van de Wolfsakker x Quidam de Revel

BWP

Prince van de Wolfsakker Nabab de Rêve Quidam de Revel
Melodie en Fa
Renis Chin Chin
Dream Girl
Wonderful Quidam de Revel Jalisco B
Dirca
Optima Forma D96 Major de la Cour
Buellfahne

 

 

 

 
 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2020 (10Y)

CSI 5*-W Leipzig WC Qualifier 150 LR: 4th

CSI3* Braunschweig 150 LR: 6th

CSI 2* Opglabbeek SM GP 145 LR (January): 3rd

 

2019 (9Y)

CSI 4* St.Tropez (October) GP 155 LR: 7th

CSI 3* Opglabbeek (indoor November): GP 155 LR: 3rd

CSI 3* Bonheiden (June) GP 150 LR: 2nd

CSI 2* Opglabbeek GP 145 LR (February): 3rd

CSI 2* Gent GP 145 LR: 3rd

CSI 2* Bonheiden GP 145 LR (May): 5th

CSI 2* Lier GP 145-150 LR (indoor March): 6th

 

CSI 4* St. Tropez (June) 150 LR: 2nd

CSI 4* Samorin 150 LR: 2nd

CSI 4* St. Tropez (October) 150 LR: 6th

CSI 3* Knokke 150 LR: 5th

CSI 2* Opglabbeek SM GP 145 LR (May): 2nd

CSI 3* Bonheiden SM GP 145 LR: 4th

CSI 3* Lanaken Z-Tour SM GP 150 LR: 12th

 

2018 (8Y)

CSI 4* Liège 150 LR: 7th

CSI 4*-W Poznan 145 LR: 8th

CSI 5*-2* Mechelen Queens Cup: 2nd

CSI 3* Zandhoven SM GP 150 LR: 6th

CSI 3* Lier SM GP 145-150 LR: 9th

CSI 3* Moorsele 145 LR: 2nd

CSI 2* Lier (Christmas Edition) GP 145 LR: 3rd

CSI 2* Lier (indoor November) SM GP 145 LR: 3rd

CSI 2* Bonheiden (Spring Tour) SM GP 145 LR: 4th

CSI 3* Knokke Hippique: 2x LR 145 clear

CSI 3* Bonheiden (June) 145 LR: 12th & 145: 4th

CSI 2* Lier SM GP 145 LR: 6th

CSI 3* Offenburg 145 LR: 8th

CSI 3* Knokke Summer Circuit 145: 7th

CSI 3* Drachten 145: 10th

CSI 3* Lanaken Z-Tour 145: 9th & 10th

 

2017 (7Y)

CSI YH Beervelde: 7th & 9th

CSI YH Bonheiden (Autumn): 6th & 7th

CSI YH Lier: 4th, 8th, 10th

CSI YH Bonheiden Spring Tour: 3/3 clear rounds, final 5th

CSN Lier GP 140: 8th

CSN Hulsterlo GP 140: 9th

CSN Meerdonk 140: 7th

 

2016 (6Y)

CSI YH Lier: 8th & 8th

CSI YH Beervelde: 5th & 7th

CSI YH Bonheiden: 9th final & 8th

CSI YH Lier: 5th

CSI YH Lummen: 6th

 

 

UP